Skip to Calendar
Select a Year

Skip to Calendar
Feb
1

6:00 PM

6:00 PM

Gymnastics: Varsity vs. New Trier (Away)
Type: IHSA Regionals Opponent: New Trier
New Trier High School

Add to Calendar

Feb
2

10:35 AM

10:39 AM

Cheerleading: Varsity vs. IHSA (Away)
Type: IHSA State Opponent: IHSA
Grossinger Motors Arena

Add to Calendar

Feb
2

2:30 PM

3:15 PM

Assembly
North Gym

Add to Calendar

Feb
2

7:00 PM

8:45 PM

Basketball: Boys Varsity vs. Grayslake North (Home)
Type: Game Opponent: Grayslake North
ACHS - Antioch Community High School North Gym

Add to Calendar

Feb
2

7:00 PM

8:45 PM

Winter Play

Add to Calendar

Feb
3

12:00 AM

12:00 AM

Basketball: Boys Varsity vs. TBD (Away)
Type: IHSA Regionals Opponent: TBD
TBD

Add to Calendar

Feb
3

12:00 AM

12:00 AM

Bowling: Girls Varsity vs. TBD (Home)
Type: IHSA Regionals Opponent: TBD
Antioch Bowling Lanes

Add to Calendar

Feb
3

9:00 AM

4:00 PM

Wrestling: Varsity vs. TBD (Home)
Type: IHSA Regionals Opponent: TBD
ACHS - Antioch Community High School South Gym

Add to Calendar

Feb
3

10:45 AM

10:49 AM

Cheerleading: Varsity vs. TBD (Away)
Type: IHSA State Opponent: TBD
Grossinger Motors Arena

Add to Calendar

Feb
3

12:30 PM

2:00 PM

Basketball: Girls Varsity (Rescheduled from 01-12-24) vs. Wauconda (Away)
Type: Game Opponent: Wauconda Bus: 10:45AM Dismissal: Est.return:
Wauconda High School

Add to Calendar

Feb
3

4:30 PM

4:30 PM

Basketball: Girls Varsity (Date Changed to 01-30-24) vs. Wauconda (Away)
Type: Game Opponent: Wauconda
ACHS - Antioch Community High School North Gym

Add to Calendar

Feb
5

All Day

Late Start

Add to Calendar

Feb
6

4:00 PM

4:00 PM

Gymnastics: Varsity vs. Glenbrook South (Away)
Type: IHSA Sectionals Opponent: Glenbrook South
Glenbrook South High School

Add to Calendar

Feb
6

7:00 PM

7:00 PM

Basketball: Boys Varsity vs. Grant (Away)
Type: Game Opponent: Grant Bus: 5:00PM Dismissal: Est.return:
Grant Community High School

Add to Calendar

Feb
7

7:00 PM

8:45 PM

Basketball: Girls Varsity vs. Round Lake (Home)
Type: Game Opponent: Round Lake
ACHS - Antioch Community High School North Gym

Add to Calendar

Feb
9

2:00 PM

3:15 PM

Blues in the School

Add to Calendar

Feb
9

5:30 PM

9:00 PM

Wrestling: Varsity vs. Grayslake Central (Away)
Type: IHSA Sectionals Opponent: Grayslake Central
Grayslake Central High School